Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Max Protection K9 Ltd.

Ware, Regatul Unit

Max Protection K9 Ltd., Ware, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14779397 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.287,00 £

Kassenbestand2024: 6.738,00 £2025: 1.287,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Kassenbestand6.738,00 £1.287,00 £
Gewinn—1.710,00 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-03-312025-03-31
Sachanlagen02.665
Umlaufvermögen8.9383.887
Schuldner2.2002.600
Bargeld zur Verfügung6.7381.287
Innerhalb eines Jahres4.14145
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten4.7973.842
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten4.7976.507
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste4.7966.506
Zuvor angegebener Betrag4.7976.507
Kraftfahrzeuge02.665

History

  1. Sitz: Ware, Großbritannien

    30.07.2025 Sitz: Ware, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    04.04.2023 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: 137 Lichfield Road Dagenham …

    04.04.2023 Sitz: 137 Lichfield Road Dagenham, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Irfan Ali

    04.04.2023 Direktor Irfan Ali

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    04.04.2023 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Max Protection K9 Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Max Protection K9 Ltd.?
Max Protection K9 Ltd. is registered under the number 14779397 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Max Protection K9 Ltd. registered?
Max Protection K9 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Ware, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Max Protection K9 Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Max Protection K9 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Max Protection K9 Ltd.
legal_nameMax Protection K9 Ltd.
legal_cityWare
registration_authority_entity_id14779397
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line37a High Street
legal_postal_codeSG12 8AS
headquarters_cityWare
headquarters_postal_codeSG12 8AS
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6496414916411392
sourceregistry